Blasting Issues Open

13 Sampson Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15310829

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Blasting Issues

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Very intense blast today

also asked...
Q. Is this Noise related?
A. yes
Q. Is this Vibration related?
A. yes
Q. Is this Dust related?
A. probably

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...