Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Acknowledged

30 Otsego Rd Worcester, MA 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15310899

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2486

Description

Sidewalk has been unrepaired for a long time

also asked...
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. 10 months
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. no concrete

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.