Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

21 Commonwealth Ave Worcester MA 01604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15311871

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2487

Description

Overgrown hedges along 21 Commonwealth

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Two hedges along this property are encroaching the public sidewalk and should be trimmed back for accessibility

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.