Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) オープン

21 Playstead Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

15313236

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Concrete sidewalk panel surface is in disrepair.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. Playstead rd and Irving st
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.