Interior of car dumped all over street Archived

6528-6598 Buena Ventura Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1531432

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

571566

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like the interior of a car was stripped


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.