Parks Department Issue Archived

Schmanska Park 63 Grove St, Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15315822

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-092123-3

Description

Please remove all the trash, shopping carts and mattresses from the nook by the basketball courts at Schmanska Park.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.