Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1532049

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

571599

Description

Sofa dump


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.