Codes Compliance Archived

1200 Block 68th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1532066

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Description

Several homes have boats parked outside their houses in the driveways. Some for an extended amount of time some for a few days. What is the time frame on this?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.