Pothole Archived

105 Pacific Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15330631

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

From resident: This giant pot hole on Pacific St has been there for 2 months.
After several neighbors called it in it’s still a giant hole.


3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.