Street / Sidewalk Open

2596 E Livingston Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15331941

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

drain replaced in alley months ago as part of grandon ave project. new storm drain unusable bc gravel still has not been paved over. please send crews to pave over the gravel area

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2596 e livingston ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...