Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

8120 Riverside Dr N Saint Petersburg FL 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15336902

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

228 times

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is clogged and flooded yet

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. Waverly & Riverside Dr

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 1 (Registered User)

  • SPTO Admin 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.