Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Bexley

Sign Được thừa nhận

380 N Cassady Ave Bexley 43209, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

15348125

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Danh mục:

Sign

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Bexley

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

People drive really fast through this area and rarely stop at the crosswalks even for children to cross during school crossing hours. It would be nice if the crosswalks on north Cassidy had the same features as south Cassidy such as a crossing button that lights up the crosswalk signs and a sign in the middle to slow traffic down and alert drivers of the presence of the crosswalk.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Description of issue
Đáp. Missing
Hỏi. Closest address to where the issue is located
Đáp. Cassidy and ruhl

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video