Trash & Debris not in the street La Kaydiiyey

5030 Stafford Ave Lansing, Michigan Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1534907

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Arkay:

2154 jeer

Xaafadda:

Lansing

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

For the most part it looks like no one lives at this house. But it looks like is is being looted. There is trash, dead branches, yard waste bags (that have been there all winter), trash cans, etc. No one seens to live there. Don't know who owns this house. But now does any cleaning or yard work at all. Please see what can be done to have this house clean up and prevent further blight in this neighborhood.


  • La xidhay Yard Arm (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Eric A. Schertzing (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Reopened Yard Arm (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Concerned Parent (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.