Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Open

2501–2599 E Orion St Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15359532

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks (Public Property)

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This manhole cover often appears to flood with what smells like raw sewage. This has been happening almost every day for about a month. There is rarely a day that the area around this manhole cover is not flooded.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

I want to...