Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

13 Donna St Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15360078

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Long grass. Multiple vehicles and lawn mowers in backyard. Burn pit

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Garcia, Mariella (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.