Pothole Archived

1432-1438 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 445

Issue ID:

1536021

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1140 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00060905

Tagged:

pothole

Description

A lot of really bad potholes that have not been repaired for a long time and very dangerous.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • alexhett (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.