Traffic Signal / Streetlight Archived

2651 E Main St Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15361331

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Button for crosswalk is broken. It doesn’t respond when you try to activate it.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Pedestrian push button broken

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.