Inacknowledge ni: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Kinilala

515 Lake Ave Worcester MA 01604, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15361498

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

General Complaint / Other

Tiningnan:

21 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

2583

Deskripsyon

Can someone from water dept come to our property and look to see if there are any pipes under the white flags where we plan to install fence?
We've called Digsafe but they recommended I contact City Water Dept
Thank you

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.