Codes Compliance Archived

3748 22nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15361507

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown vegetation is blocking the sidewalk. Besides there's a hole next to the sidewalk, which is very dangerous for someone either walking or riding a bike

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Kenny Lopez Guerrero
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 4601 22nd Ave S Apt 108 St. Petersburg FL 33711
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.