Trash Pick-Up Archived

1254 Shorb Avenue Northwest Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13400

Issue ID:

1536308

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Reported to Health by Sanitation. Furniture left by sanitation.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.