Drainage/Storm Water Archived

2-98 Pheasant Hill Dr Town of Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15363340

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Drainage/Storm Water

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Flooding is starting to happen on a regular basis and is starting to affect my yard. This has been steadily getting worse over the years. I believe drainage is blocked or inefficient


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.