Barking Complaint Archivé

39 Walnut Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15367096

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Barking Complaint

Vues:

92 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Dogs bark constantly from being left outside in a small yard full of @#$%.


Problèmes à proximité

3 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.