Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archivado

119-139 Savin Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

1536905

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Categoría:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Visto:

831 veces

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008131-031715

Descripción

The sidewalk access ramps on the corner of Fellsmere Rd and Savin St are completely blocked.


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Malden (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado City of Malden (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.