Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

106-140 Savin Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1536920

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

874 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008133-031715

Description

Both of the sidewalk access ramps on the corner of Cushing Rd and Savin St are completely blocked by snow.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.