RATS Acknowledged

575 Main Street New York, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

153702

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1544 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

http://rioc.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

There are rats all around the side (ramp) entrance to 575 due to the disgusting condition of the garbage dumpster.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.