Traffic Signal Archived

31 Franklin Street Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15370650

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

There are massive amount of roaches, rats in all the apartments. There is mold in the hallways and apartments. The landlord also hasn't put oil for the heat or hotwater


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.