Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1115 8th St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20655

Issue ID:

153710

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

713 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00023632

Tagged:

trash

Description

rear of 821 Florida ave ne


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.