Barking Complaint Archiviert

Billings Ave & Doble Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

15374657

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Barking Complaint

Angesehen:

63 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

37 Billings Ave - owners leave their dog outside most of the day, and it incessantly is barking. They never step in to stop the barking, and often goes on through the night. It is loud enough and frequent enough to keep us awake when we’re trying to sleep.


3 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.