Tree Pruning Request Open

68 Myrtle Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15375036

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Can’t walk on sidewalk without hitting your head on branches. Especially after rain

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 68 myrtle street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Should be trimmed

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.