Pris en compte par: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Reconnu

9125 S Monroe Plaza Way Sandy City, UT, 84070, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15377839

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Catégorie:

Clogged Storm Drain

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Sandy

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

372132

Description

Huge puddle in the middle of the parking lot, drain is not working properly.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Sandy, UT (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.