Sanitation Department Archived

643 Vallance Way Ne Saint Petersburg FL 33716, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15378393

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Brighton Bay

Reported:

on

Description

Special collections, furniture

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. everything in photo (furniture, keyboard, cat tower, paddle board)
Q. For Special Pick-up, has the item(s) been placed at the curb or in the alley?
A. Curb

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.