Traffic Signal Issue Archived

7 Mile Rd W & Coyle St Detroit, Michigan, 48235 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15379200

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

77 times

Reported:

on

Description

One set each of red & green lights are not working going west bound on
7 Mile

also asked...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. 7 Mile & Coyle
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. set of green & red lights are out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.