Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

35 Garnet St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15379948

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Please check the whole street for potholes not just parts of it
Do your job right


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Jeff Hillman (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.