Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Reconnu

25 Lancaster St Worcester MA 01609, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15380888

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Defective

Vues:

91 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2612

Description

Sidewalk is all broken in front of the property hazard

a aussi demandé...
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. Yes, it’s defective
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. 10 years

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.