Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

118 18th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15388110

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This is blocking the sidewalk. Plus there is an enormous amount of garbage in their yard and in trailer surrounding the house.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.