Other City Request Open

163 Cedar St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15392296

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal parking on the yellow line.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. illegal parking over night.
Q. Description
A. illegal parking by the curve, and I am unable to put trash out. College students are back in action.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...