Sign and Marking Concern Archived

10125 Frederick Road Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12285

Issue ID:

1539338

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

648 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, snow

Description

Snow Emergency Route sign was knocked down

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.