Litter/Debris/Garbage Open

753–799 Summit Ave Jersey City 07307, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15402923

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Division of Sanitation

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

There is trash all along the reservoir wall in summit between Pershing park and Jefferson. Can someone please maintain this sidewalk?

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...