Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

46 Beach Bluff Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15406222

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

very large dead tree along bike rail trail just north of Beach Bluff Avenue. Large branch recently fell. Tree needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.