Illegal Dumping Archived

37-67 Washington St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

1540830

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1062 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone left tires on the sidewalk .

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. approximately 53 Washington st.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.