Illegal Dumping Archived

490 Highland Ave Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1540842

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

447 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008225-031915

Description

couch dumped on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.