Barking Complaint Archived

37 Wedgemere Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15408704

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Two Dogs parking for over 1.5 hours on 10/8; often happens


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.