Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Reconnu

12 N Ashland St Worcester MA 01609, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15410137

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Street Light Out

Vues:

80 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2675

Description

Street light out on the corner of Ashland and John

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Completely out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.