Street Lights Buksan

Fairmount Ave & Oakridge Dr Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15410256

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

66 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The light pillars need replacement bulbs to the entrance to Oakridge Road. See attached pics.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video