Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

W 6th St & Buena Vista Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15410521

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The middle set of traffic light, the red light wasn’t working, it only showed the yellow and green

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. PM

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.