Abandoned Vehicle Open

241 N Main Street Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15411577

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Car was abandoned on/or around 10/2 with a note stating it would be towed the next day.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.