Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Reconnu

96 Alvarado Ave Worcester MA 01604, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15412734

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

General Complaint / Other

Vues:

198 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2679

Description

Running auto body shop out of residential driveway Constant impact wrench going Loud banging Alarms going off Tow trucks coming and going Early hours into the night Often hoods left open and vehicles jacked up with kids playing nearby

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Noisy Dangerous environment Not an commercial zone Should not be operating business

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.