Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

Ocean Ave Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15413269

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a very large and sharp branch poking out of the ocean and if a dog goes into the water and hits it that would be really bad.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.