Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

potholes everywhere right near the intersection facing the Adam estates Reconnu

105 Adams St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

154163

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Potholes

Vues:

798 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

Signalé via:

http://www.boston.com

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please fill those huge potholes on the approach to the intersection from the city center and facing the Adams Estate. The potholes are almost in a massive row, so cars cannot avoid them at all. Fill them asap please before someone sue the city for their dented rims.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • gpzo (Invité)

  • Reconnu Chris Cassani (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.