Lighting Archived

Martin Luther King Dr & Armstrong Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15417738

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic & Engineering - Streetlighting

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

The resident states that the light post at this address was knocked down due to an accident. He is asking for it to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. N/A
Q. Please Select the concern.
A. Request a New Light installation

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.